Laverty, Joan K

Lavigne, June & Harry

Lawson, Jim

Leach, Tim & Rhonda

Leo, Julie

Leonard, Timothy & Karen

Leopold, Harry

Lewis, Dennis & Mary

Lindfield, Anita

Lindeman, Dean

Luft, Jim

Mahoney, John & Lisa

Martel, Rich & Jill Sorenson

Mauro, Eddie & Sharilyn

Mauro, Michael & Dorothy 

Mauro, Joe & Joanne

Mauro, John & Grace

McCall, Dr. John (102 years)

McCaughey, Rhonda

McDonald, Chris & Stacey

McGhee, Odell & Jacqueline

McGowan, John

McMichael, Mark & Sheri

Michael, Jerry & Neva

Michelson, Brent & Ann

Miller, Bill & Lucy

Mitchell, Lora

Mitchell, Sondra & Norm

Molloy, John

Moon, Nancy

Moulder, Bill & Louise

Mowery, Ann-Al Powers

Myszewski, Mike

Neugent, Gerry & Mary Lou

Nimry, Teresa & Basil

Nizzi, Arthur & Patricia

Noftsger, Jonann

North, Deborah

Oberg, John & Maxine

Oliphant, Fred & Brents

O'Neal, Paul & Bonnie

O'tool, Teresa

Ott, Nick & Jena

Owens, Kevin

Parton, Mike

Patch, Jim

Pearson, Herb & Jeanne

Peterson, Rhonda & Randy

Petheram, David & Janice

Piper, Kim & Jeff

Poetting, Gary & Kathy

Polson, Dan & Erica

Popejoy, Donni

Post, David & Deborah

Prieto, Hilda

Prijatel, Patricia

Radach, Penny

Radach, Fred

Reed, Rod & Angela

Reese, Griff & Karen

Renda, Ginny

Requist, John & Jill Burnett

Reynolds, Kevin

Rice, Bill & Julie, Max

Riggs, Marian

Robbins, Dave

Robbins, Howard & Pat

Robel, Aubrie

Roberts, Beverly

Roloff, James

Roney, Joe & Debra

Rosendahl, Gene&Shirley

Ross, Randy & Nancy




Membership applications for 2019 are now being accepted. Your name will be published in the next mailed newsletter. Membership dues may be renewed at any neighborhood meeting, mailed to your neighborhood association, or paid online. New members may complete the membership application and submit dues online as well.

Sallade, Ron

Sarcone,Steve & Stephanie

Sacone, Jim & Jenelle
Schemmel, Bill & Mary

Schlenker, Anita

Schetzle, Brad
Schutt, Bob & Kathi
Scigliano, Audry
Seid, Steve & Carol

Seidler, Mary & Stanley
Selzer, J
Severinghaus, Joel

Shaffer,Jim & Carolyn
Shelness, Jon

Shelton, Dane & Chris

Siprut, Manny & Dawn

Slater, Sue

Smith, Bruce & Angela

Smith, Margaret

Sovich, Charlie & Maria

Sporleder. Paul & Elizabeth

Spracklin, Jerry & Mary

Staples, Marilyn

Starmer, Russ & Becky

Stauffer, Rachel

Stemler, Fred

Steward, Clark & Pamyla

Straub, Jan Miller

Sulgrove, Les & Linda

Sweeney, Pat & Molly

Taber, Bill

Thielke, Denny & Mary

Thompson, Connie

Timmons, Marlene

Tursi, Amy

Tursi, Joe

Tursi, Sarah

Tuttle, Cheryl & Tom

Utterson, Steve & Teresa

Vandehaar, John & Rae

Vandervort, Robert & Diana

Vanderwerff, Juan
Van Patten, Nick

VanWyk, Adam & Jeni 

Vogel, Julie & Rich Lemke

Wadden, Jerry & Marilynn

Weldon, Jerry & Sandy

Weltha, Catherine

Westra, Beverly

White, Nathan

Williams, Anna

Wingert, Tami & Dana

Withers, Nancy

Yacinich, Judy & Lou

Zonona, Victor

​Gaffney, John & Jane

Gage, Marchelle

Garnett, Bob & Faye

Garot, Pat & Ken

Glass, Julie & George

Glodt, David & Janine

Goldman, Cathy & Tom

Good, Bill

Gosselink, Carol A

Grant, Sarah

Graziano, Albert

Green, Nancy

Green, Chris & Belinda

Greenwald, Adrienne

Griffin, Kathryn

Gross, Connie & Alex

Grote, Roger & Carol

Guess, Matt & Melissa

Hall, Dr. Joe & Carrie

Hamilton, Lisa

Harcourt, Beverly

Harrison, Penny & Scott

Harrison, Joe & Kim

Hassel, Larry

Hassman, Jared

Hays, Nancy

Heiken, Ryan

Hein, Richard & Jane

Hemsa, Denny & Nancy

Hendrix, Sharon & Rick

Held, Steven & Susan-Breen

Hill, Mark

Hillman, Rosemary

Holmes, Chuck & Becky

Huber, Marj

Hunter, Robert

Huppert, Sue & Michael

Ingvaldson, Scott & Becky

Irvin, Chuck & Anne

Jacobsen, Clark

Jarnagin, Jeffrey

Jaquinta, Sam

James, Martha

Johnson, Heather & Tony

Jones, Josh & Lisa
Jones, Paul
Kawamura, Barbara & Myles & family
Keairness, Mark

Kehoe, Theresa
Kenneally, Joe & Joan

Kesterson, Kris
King, Kim & Lorna Johnson
Kinley, Sara & Ray
Kirk, Lew & Linda

Konior, John & Jenny

Kruse, Dan (Development)
Kruse, Marilyn
Kucera, Joe
Kunkel, Mary & Chuck

Southwestern Hills Neighborhood Association 2019 Paid Members

2019 Paid Members

Abendroth, Melissa

Adrianse, Rick & Lori

Agey, Ken

Amend, Barbara

Andersen, Zac

Anderson, Ann & Sigurd

Anderson, Amy

Anderson, Betty J

Anderson, Bob & Kathie

Anderson, Don & Joan

Andrews, Karen & Tom

Augustine, Ed

Babcock, Kevin

Bailey, Bobby

Ballard, Leonard & Sheryl

Bardole, Linda

Bare, Barbara J

Bartine, Mary Kay

Belding, Marion & Family

Belieu, Dale & Jenny

Beltrame, Larry & Gina

Bentz, Floyd

Besco, Alise

Besh, Kirk & Cathy

Bierley, Tom & Christy

Bird, Michael & Lora

Blake, Darlene

Bonnett, Gary & Vicki

Breed, John

Brewer, Jacquie & Ely

Brocksley, Penny

Brown, April & Glen
Bryce, Ed & Mary Jane

Bryson, Jack & Rose

Burnquist, John & Ellen

Canfield, Paul & Vivian

Cardamone, Marie

Carroll, Dewayne

Carter-Lewis, Linda

Celsi, Claire

Cheung, David

Chidley, Holly & Mark

Clark, Andy & Janet

Coble, Tim & Janice

Comfort, Connie

Conrad, Rachel & Pete

Core, Mark & Mary

Core, Ruth "Scotty"

Cosimo, Mary

Cruchelow, Todd & Lisa

Currie, Ed & Betty

Daly, Chrys & Michael

Dassanayake, Tamara

Davis, George & Sandi
Davis, Mike
Davis, Toby
Decker, Jerry

DeMeyer, Phil & Cindi
Donnelly, Tom & Amy
Dow, Carmen
Dunn, Marty & Jean

Durik, Jacob & Amy Tincher

Easley, Jacqueline (McGhee)

Eddy, Elizabeth

Edelstein, Deena & Scarpino
​Eggers, Melinda
Eidson, Derek & Natasha
Erickson, James
Erickson, Catherine

Evans, Randy & Sue
Fanter, Cynde & Bill

Farley, Michael & Mary J Timp

Farley, Roland & Jean
Felice, Richard & Elaine          Fegley, Dave & Cathie
Fering, Al

Flapan, Marshall & Judy

Flug, Ryan, Taren, & Birdie

Flynn, Andy & Linda

Foggia, Diane
Forbuger, Randy & Bonnie
Foreman, Jeffrey & Maddie